Lista de Ramais Internos

Para ligações externas utilize (49) 3251-1022


LOCAL RAMAL RESPONSÁVEL PRÉDIO
AVALIAÇÃO 926 Madalena REITORIA
AVALIAÇÃO 372 Carla Ramos REITORIA
AVALIAÇÃO 235 Fabiula Duarte REITORIA
CEP 286 Elisa REITORIA
CER II 365 Cristiane Godoi REITORIA
CER II 909 Eluza Camargo REITORIA
COORD GRADUAÇÃO 281 Lucimari Scoz REITORIA
GABINETE REITOR 236 Beatriz REITORIA
INTERNACIONALIZAÇÃO 228 Luiz Pfleger REITORIA
PAAP 230 Mariane REITORIA
PAAP 374 Jourdan Linder REITORIA
PESQUISA 278 Pesquisa REITORIA
RECEPÇÃO PRÓ-REITOR 294 Carla Palhano REITORIA
RECEPÇÃO PROPEPG 368 Patricia Miranda REITORIA
RECEPÇÃO REITOR 371 Beatriz REITORIA
RH 229 Sandra REITORIA
RH 366 Patricia Rosa REITORIA
RH 306 Eluza Cordova REITORIA
RH 907 Bruna REITORIA
RH 363 Higor REITORIA
SEAPE 373 Suzana Duarte REITORIA
PATRIMÔNIO 246 João Paulo PATRIMÔNIO
PATRIMÔNIO 921 Suellen PATRIMÔNIO
PATRIMÔNIO 275 Ilson PATRIMÔNIO
PATRIMÔNIO 272 Grazi PATRIMÔNIO
MIDILAGES 247 Daniele MIDILAGES
BIBLIOTECA 215 Atendimento FUNDAÇÃO
BIBLIOTECA 232 Silvania FUNDAÇÃO
CENTRAL 221 Edilson FUNDAÇÃO
CENTRAL 416 Rafael FUNDAÇÃO
CENTRAL 414 Maria FUNDAÇÃO
CENTRAL 415 Marta FUNDAÇÃO
CENTRAL 243 Karine FUNDAÇÃO
CENTRAL 242 Amelia FUNDAÇÃO
CENTRAL 239 Nilceia FUNDAÇÃO
CONTABILIDADE 908 Alberto FUNDAÇÃO
CONTABILIDADE 207 Enéias FUNDAÇÃO
CONTABILIDADE 237 Juliana Freitas FUNDAÇÃO
CONTRATOS 261 Eliane Deitos FUNDAÇÃO
CONTROLADORIA 348 Rafael FUNDAÇÃO
CONTROLADORIA/BOLSAS 318 Cristiane Magnabosco FUNDAÇÃO
CONTROLADORIA/BOLSAS 927 Daniele FUNDAÇÃO
EXTENSÃO 238 Sara Waltrick FUNDAÇÃO
EXTENSÃO 282 Eliege FUNDAÇÃO
FINANCEIRO 915 Amilcar FUNDAÇÃO
FINANCEIRO 916 Angelita FUNDAÇÃO
FINANCEIRO 342 Graziele Cardoso FUNDAÇÃO
FINANCEIRO 223 Bernadete FUNDAÇÃO
FINANCEIRO 917 Amilcar FUNDAÇÃO
FINANCEIRO CENTRAL 288 Marilandia FUNDAÇÃO
JURIDICO 333 Roberto FUNDAÇÃO
JURIDICO 420 Angelo FUNDAÇÃO
JURIDICO 329 Gisele FUNDAÇÃO
NIU 296 Carraro FUNDAÇÃO
NIU 260 Gabriel FUNDAÇÃO
NIU 439 Leandro FUNDAÇÃO
NIU 440 Lucas FUNDAÇÃO
NIU 441 David FUNDAÇÃO
NIU 442 Israel FUNDAÇÃO
SECRETARIA ACADÊMICA 931 Patricia Ramos FUNDAÇÃO
SECRETARIA ACADÊMICA 311 Magali / Enedir FUNDAÇÃO
SECRETARIA ACADÊMICA 307 Ana FUNDAÇÃO
SECRETARIA ACADÊMICA 930 Heliete FUNDAÇÃO
SECRETÁRIA ACADEMICA 444 Ivone FUNDAÇÃO
SECRETARIA ACADÊMICA 929 Gilmara/Dilzelaine FUNDAÇÃO
SECRETARIA ACADÊMICA 292 Edinara FUNDAÇÃO
SECRETARIA FUNDAÇÃO 918 Thais Fernandes FUNDAÇÃO
SERED 445 Bianca FUNDAÇÃO
TELEFONISTA 262 Fernanda FUNDAÇÃO
DCE UNIPLAC 335 Dce CCV
ARQUIVO MORTO 218 Benildo / Jackson CCS
SERVIÇO PSICOLOGIA 419 Kenny CCS
DIREITO 412 Thays CCJ
DIREITO 267 Aline Pagliosa CCJ
DIREITO 913 Teresinha CCJ
CCET 250 Gisele / Rodrigo CCET
CCET 297 Leandro CCET
COORD ENG CIVIL 245 Diogo Felipe Steinheuser CCET
COORD ENG PRODUÇÃO 259 Ivan Ivanov CCET
LAB QUÍMICA 298 Laboratório CCET
COORD SERVIÇO SOCIAL 314 Audrilara BLOCO1
MONISUL 421 Monisul BLOCO1
TELEFONISTA 222 Fernanda BLOCO1
ANATOMIA 287 Lilian BLOCO II
COORD ED FÍSICA 925 Andreia Borssatto BLOCO II
LAB.BIOMEDICINA 337 Alexandre Souza BLOCO II
LAB.BIOMEDICINA 922 Miriam Santos BLOCO II
LAB.CULTURA 302 Lilian Leal BLOCO II
AFEUP 304 Rodrigo Nunes BLOCO I
COMUNICAÇÃO 902 Jary Carneiro BLOCO I
COMUNICAÇÃO 901 Amanda BLOCO I
COORD ADMINISTRAÇÃO 252 Kelli Ap Gotardo Armiliato BLOCO I
COORD CONTÁBEIS 290 Justine Neto BLOCO I
COORD COSMETOLOGIA 240 Marcia de Liz BLOCO I
COORD PÓS GRADUAÇÃO 276 Sabrina Lopes BLOCO I
COORD SISTEMAS 225 Sabrina Bet BLOCO I
EAD 904 Caroline BLOCO I
EAD 905 Ricardo Stocker BLOCO I
EAD 269 Célio Zampieri BLOCO I
LAB.COSMET.ESTÉTICA 914 Laboratório BLOCO I
LAB.MATEMÁTICA 900 Neusa Barros BLOCO I
PPGAS 411 Madalena BLOCO I
PPGAS 910 Cleonice / Pedro BLOCO I
PPGAS 407 Ana / Bruna BLOCO I
PPGAS 408 Vanessa / Juliana BLOCO I
PPGAS 409 Lenita / Natalia BLOCO I
PPGAS 410 Anelise / Lilia BLOCO I
PPGE 405 Lucia Ceccato BLOCO I
PPGE 404 Mareli / Geraldo BLOCO I
PPGE 402 Vanice / Lurdes BLOCO I
PPGE 400 Maria Selma / Jaime BLOCO I
PPGE 406 Felipe BLOCO I
SECRETARIA MESTRADO 263 Tânia Cifuentes BLOCO I
SECRETARIA MESTRADO 308 Silvana Pinheiro BLOCO I
SECRETARIA PÓS-GRADU 344 Makhelly BLOCO I
SECRETARIA PÓS-GRADU 200 Leonardo BLOCO I
SETOR DE MEIOS 920 Marcelo BLOCO I
SETOR DE MEIOS 226 Vilmar BLOCO I
CLINICA CCS 319 Neila Oliveira BLOCO CCS
COORD MEDICINA 248 Cristina Subtil BLOCO CCS
ESTERELIZAÇÃO 285 Marilene BLOCO CCS
ESTERELIZAÇÃO 932 Patricia Marcolino BLOCO CCS
FISIOTERAPIA CCS 367 Sônia Bet BLOCO CCS
GESTOR(A) CCS 347 Claudete Oliveira BLOCO CCS
LAB.MEDICINA 354 Claudia BLOCO CCS
LPP CCS 220 Juliana/Fernanda BLOCO CCS
MORFOFUNCIONAL 325 Norma BLOCO CCS
PRONTUÁRIO 328 Cristiane Deitos BLOCO CCS
RECEPÇÃO CCS 284 Marisa Rodrigues BLOCO CCS
ESCRITÓRIO MODELO 924 Aline Pagliosa BLOCO CCJ
ESCRITÓRIO MODELO 923 Deise Padilha BLOCO CCJ
ESCRITÓRIO MODELO 216 Sandra BLOCO CCJ
ESCRITORIO MODELO 312 Ana Miriam BLOCO CCJ
ESCRITÓRIO MODELO 279 Tomaz BLOCO CCJ
ESCRITÓRIO MODELO 305 Sirlane BLOCO CCJ
ESCRITÓRIO MODELO 310 Aline Longo BLOCO CCJ
GECAL 293 Gerando Locks BLOCO CCJ
COORD ARQUITETURA 911 Diego BLOCO CCET
COORD BIOMEDICINA 417 Alexandre Lemos de Souza BLOCO 2
COORD LETRAS 233 Elson Rogério Bastos BLOCO 2
COORD MATEMÁTICA 254 Neusa Maria Sens de Barros BLOCO 2
COORD ODONTOLOGIA 266 Fabrizio Ramos Martins BLOCO 2
COORD PEDAGOGIA 413 Mariléia Aparecida Wolff BLOCO 2
928

Para ligações externas utilize (49) 3251-1022<